Skip to content
Villa Berulia, a bar in Murray Hill

Cheapest happy hour · $5 Domestic/Imported Beer

Villa Berulia

Murray Hill107 E 34th St

4.7 ★ on Google, 478 reviews

Happy hour prices at Villa Berulia

Happy hour at Villa Berulia runs 5 days a week.

Happy hour today

4pm to 6pm

Happy hour 5 days a week. The full weekly schedule is in the Stoop app.

Open in Stoop
On special during happy hour
Happy hour
Domestic/Imported Beer$5
House Wine$9
Cocktails$12

Schedule and prices from Villa Berulia's own menu. Something off? Tell us.

Happy hour near Villa Berulia right now

Send tonight's picks to the group

Friends tap a bar. No app needed.

107 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 · Directions · villaberulia.com

Get the map, free on iPhone

Own Villa Berulia? Fix this page.