Skip to content
The Crooked Knife, a bar in Murray Hill

Cheapest happy hour · $7 Stella Artois

The Crooked Knife

Murray Hill540 2nd Ave

4.1 ★ on Google, 125 reviews

Happy hour prices at The Crooked Knife

Happy hour at The Crooked Knife runs 5 days a week. 9 regular menu prices are in the Stoop app.

Happy hour today

No happy hour today

Happy hour 5 days a week. The full weekly schedule is in the Stoop app.

Open in Stoop
On special during happy hour
Happy hour
Stella Artois$7
Goose Island IPA$8
Espresso Martini$8

2 more happy hour prices at The Crooked Knife in the Stoop app.

Open in Stoop

Regular menu prices at The Crooked Knife

9 regular menu prices, cheapest first, in the Stoop app.

Open in Stoop

Schedule and prices from The Crooked Knife's own menu. Something off? Tell us.

Nothing else pouring cheap in Murray Hill right now.

540 2nd Ave, New York, NY 10016 · Directions · crookedknifenyc.com

Get the map, free on iPhone

Own The Crooked Knife? Fix this page.