
Cheapest happy hour · $5 Selected Draft Beer
Bazár Tapas Bar and Restaurant
Gramercy31 W 26th St #2
4.4 ★ on Google, 1,295 reviews
Happy hour prices at Bazár Tapas Bar and Restaurant
Happy hour at Bazár Tapas Bar and Restaurant runs every day. 46 regular menu prices are in the Stoop app.
Happy hour today
Live until 6pm
Happy hour every day. The full weekly schedule is in the Stoop app.
Open in StoopOn special during happy hour
| Happy hour | |
|---|---|
| Selected Draft Beer | $5 |
| Selected Wine | $9 |
| Selected Cocktail | $10 |
7 more happy hour prices at Bazár Tapas Bar and Restaurant in the Stoop app.
Open in StoopRegular menu prices at Bazár Tapas Bar and Restaurant
46 regular menu prices, cheapest first, in the Stoop app.
Open in StoopSchedule and prices from Bazár Tapas Bar and Restaurant's own menu. Something off? Tell us.
Happy hour near Bazár Tapas Bar and Restaurant right now
Send tonight's picks to the group
Friends tap a bar. No app needed.
31 W 26th St #2, New York, NY 10010 · Directions · bazarnomad.com
Own Bazár Tapas Bar and Restaurant? Fix this page.








