
Cheapest happy hour · $6 Beer
The MOUTH Bar + Restaurant
Williamsburg20 Marcy Ave
4.6 ★ on Google, 52 reviews
Happy hour prices at The MOUTH Bar + Restaurant
Happy hour at The MOUTH Bar + Restaurant runs every day. 34 regular menu prices are in the Stoop app.
Happy hour today
4pm to 6pm
Happy hour every day. The full weekly schedule is in the Stoop app.
Open in StoopOn special during happy hour
| Happy hour | |
|---|---|
| Beer | $6 |
| Well Cocktail | $10 |
| Natural Wine | $10 |
Regular menu prices at The MOUTH Bar + Restaurant
34 regular menu prices, cheapest first, in the Stoop app.
Open in StoopSchedule and prices from The MOUTH Bar + Restaurant's own menu. Something off? Tell us.
Happy hour near The MOUTH Bar + Restaurant right now
Send tonight's picks to the group
Friends tap a bar. No app needed.
20 Marcy Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11211 · Directions · themouthbk.com
Own The MOUTH Bar + Restaurant? Fix this page.








