Skip to content
Zizi Wine Bar, a wine bar in Upper West Side

Cheapest happy hour · $9 wine

Zizi Wine Bar

Wine barUpper West Side2012 Broadway

4.5 ★ on Google, 120 reviews

Happy hour prices at Zizi Wine Bar

Happy hour at Zizi Wine Bar runs every day. 29 regular menu prices are in the Stoop app.

Happy hour today

2pm to 6pm

Happy hour every day. The full weekly schedule is in the Stoop app.

Open in Stoop
On special during happy hour
Happy hour
Cave De Ribeauville, Giersberger (Sparkling, glass)$9
Domaine De Sahari, Vin Gris Du Maroc (Rose, glass)$9
Domaine Des Ouled, Thaleb (White, glass)$9

5 more happy hour prices at Zizi Wine Bar in the Stoop app.

Open in Stoop

Regular menu prices at Zizi Wine Bar

29 regular menu prices, cheapest first, in the Stoop app.

Open in Stoop

Schedule and prices from Zizi Wine Bar's own menu. Something off? Tell us.

Nothing else pouring cheap in Upper West Side right now.

2012 Broadway, New York, NY 10023 · Directions · ziziwinebarnyc.com

Get the map, free on iPhone

Own Zizi Wine Bar? Fix this page.