Skip to content
Horn's Hook Tavern, a bar & grill in Upper East Side

Cheapest on the menu · $6 Bud/Bud Light

Horn's Hook Tavern

Bar & grillUpper East Side1589 1st Ave

4.5 ★ on Google, 228 reviews

Happy hour prices at Horn's Hook Tavern

Happy hour at Horn's Hook Tavern runs 5 days a week. 51 regular menu prices are in the Stoop app.

Happy hour today

No happy hour today

Happy hour 5 days a week. The full weekly schedule is in the Stoop app.

Open in Stoop

Regular menu prices at Horn's Hook Tavern

51 regular menu prices, cheapest first, in the Stoop app.

Open in Stoop

Schedule and prices from Horn's Hook Tavern's own menu. Something off? Tell us.