
Cheapest on the menu · $7 Budweiser
Niall's on 52nd
Irish pubMidtown218 E 52nd St
4.3 ★ on Google, 553 reviews
Drink prices at Niall's on 52nd
We have not verified a happy hour at Niall's on 52nd yet. 40 regular menu prices are in the Stoop app.
Regular menu prices at Niall's on 52nd
40 regular menu prices, cheapest first, in the Stoop app.
Open in StoopPrices from Niall's on 52nd's own menu. Something off? Tell us.
Happy hour near Niall's on 52nd right now
218 E 52nd St, New York, NY 10022 · Directions · niallson52nd.com
Own Niall's on 52nd? Fix this page.
Nearby
More Midtown bars.
- STK Steakhouse Midtown NYCHappy hour beer $6 · 2-5pm today4.8
- Ellen's Stardust DinerBeer $8 on the menu4.4
- Carmine's - Time SquareBeer $8 on the menu4.5
- Junior's Restaurant & BakeryMidtown4.4
- New York Hilton MidtownMidtown4.1
- La Grande BoucherieHappy hour wine $124.6





