
Cheapest happy hour · $5 Beer
Boxers HK
Sports barHell's Kitchen735 9th Ave
4.0 ★ on Google, 1,007 reviews
Happy hour prices at Boxers HK
Happy hour at Boxers HK runs 5 days a week.
Happy hour today
No happy hour today
Happy hour 5 days a week. The full weekly schedule is in the Stoop app.
Open in StoopOn special during happy hour
| Happy hour | |
|---|---|
| Beer | $5 |
| Wine | $5 |
| Well Drinks | $6 |
1 more happy hour price at Boxers HK in the Stoop app.
Open in StoopSchedule and prices from Boxers HK's own menu. Something off? Tell us.
Happy hour in Hell's Kitchen later today
735 9th Ave, New York, NY 10019 · Directions · boxersnyc.com
Own Boxers HK? Fix this page.
Nearby
More Hell's Kitchen bars.
- Cantina RooftopBeer $8 on the menu4.4
- 5 Napkin BurgerHappy hour beer $44.5
- Rudy's Bar & GrillBeer $3 on the menu4.6
- Empanada Mama Hell’s KitchenCocktail $15 on the menu4.4
- MarseilleHappy hour 3-5pm today · cocktail $13 on the menu4.7
- Valla TableBeer $8 on the menu4.9








