Skip to content
Colonia Verde, a bar in Fort Greene

Cheapest on the menu · $6 Estrella Jalisco

Colonia Verde

Fort Greene219 Dekalb Ave

4.6 ★ on Google, 1,034 reviews

Happy hour prices at Colonia Verde

Happy hour at Colonia Verde runs 4 days a week. 24 regular menu prices are in the Stoop app.

Happy hour today

No happy hour today

Happy hour 4 days a week. The full weekly schedule is in the Stoop app.

Open in Stoop

Regular menu prices at Colonia Verde

24 regular menu prices, cheapest first, in the Stoop app.

Open in Stoop

Schedule and prices from Colonia Verde's own menu. Something off? Tell us.

Happy hour in Fort Greene later today

219 Dekalb Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11205 · Directions · coloniaverdenyc.com

Get the map, free on iPhone

Own Colonia Verde? Fix this page.