Skip to content
Wonderland Bar, a cocktail bar in East Village

Cheapest on the menu · $9 Green Peppercorn Pilsner

Wonderland Bar

Cocktail barEast Village96 2nd Ave

4.6 ★ on Google, 388 reviews

Drink prices at Wonderland Bar

We have not verified a happy hour at Wonderland Bar yet. 28 regular menu prices are in the Stoop app.

Regular menu prices at Wonderland Bar

28 regular menu prices, cheapest first, in the Stoop app.

Open in Stoop

Prices from Wonderland Bar's own menu. Something off? Tell us.

Nothing else pouring cheap in the East Village right now.

96 2nd Ave, New York, NY 10003 · Directions · wonderlandbarnyc.com

Get the map, free on iPhone

Own Wonderland Bar? Fix this page.