
Cheapest happy hour · $5 Sapporo Premium
Taishoken NYC
East Village92 2nd Ave
4.5 ★ on Google, 196 reviews
Happy hour prices at Taishoken NYC
Happy hour at Taishoken NYC runs every day. 32 regular menu prices are in the Stoop app.
Happy hour today
5pm to 7pm
Happy hour every day. The full weekly schedule is in the Stoop app.
Open in StoopOn special during happy hour
| Happy hour | |
|---|---|
| Sapporo Premium | $5 |
| House Red & White Wine | $5 |
| Sangria (Red & White) | $6 |
4 more happy hour prices at Taishoken NYC in the Stoop app.
Open in StoopRegular menu prices at Taishoken NYC
32 regular menu prices, cheapest first, in the Stoop app.
Open in StoopSchedule and prices from Taishoken NYC's own menu. Something off? Tell us.
Happy hour in the East Village later today
Send tonight's picks to the group
Friends tap a bar. No app needed.
92 2nd Ave, New York, NY 10003 · Directions · nyc-taishoken.com
Own Taishoken NYC? Fix this page.
Nearby
More East Village bars.
- SoothrBeer $9 on the menu4.8
- IPPUDO NYBeer $13 on the menu4.4
- Veniero's Pasticceria & CaffeCocktail $8 on the menu4.6
- Au Za'atar - East VillageBeer $12 on the menu4.3
- Yuca Bar & RestaurantHappy hour beer $6 · 11am-8pm today4.4
- Cafe MogadorBeer $8 on the menu4.5







