Skip to content
Bati Ethiopian Kitchen, a bar in Bed-Stuy

Cheapest happy hour · $4 Lagunitas IPA

Bati Ethiopian Kitchen

Bed-Stuy1057 Fulton St

4.4 ★ on Google, 373 reviews

Happy hour prices at Bati Ethiopian Kitchen

Happy hour at Bati Ethiopian Kitchen runs 2 days a week. 27 regular menu prices are in the Stoop app.

Happy hour today

No happy hour today

Happy hour 2 days a week. The full weekly schedule is in the Stoop app.

Open in Stoop
On special during happy hour
Happy hour
Lagunitas IPA$4
Guinness Extra Stout$4
Honora Vera Garnacha (House Red)$6

4 more happy hour prices at Bati Ethiopian Kitchen in the Stoop app.

Open in Stoop

Regular menu prices at Bati Ethiopian Kitchen

27 regular menu prices, cheapest first, in the Stoop app.

Open in Stoop

Schedule and prices from Bati Ethiopian Kitchen's own menu. Something off? Tell us.